5th Annual Star Triathlon 9/3/11
Manchester Rec Center/ Manchester, TN
200 Yd Swim / 14 Mile Bike / 5K Run
Race Director - Leslie Trussler
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS  ***********
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City            St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1  15 David Price             47 Franklin        TN 1:03:43    3:15                    0:31   21:22         
    2     2 118 Matthew Thompson        38 Nashville       TN 1:04:32    3:30    1:37   37:05    0:37   21:45         
    3     3 150 Richard Tomkins         43                    1:05:35    2:59                    0:35   22:17         
MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    21   2 Samuel Howell           16 Tullahoma          TN 1:12:47    2:19    2:37   43:20    0:38   23:56         
    2    62  41 John Caldwell           18 Murfreesboro       TN 1:23:32                                   28:37         
    3    74 133 Matthew Graham          13 Beechgrove         TN 1:26:05    3:38    4:25   49:15    0:29   26:18    2:00 
    4    94  21 Charlie Billingsley     19 Alpharetta         GA 1:33:38    3:35    2:19 1:03:08    0:45   23:53         
    5    95 134 Austin Sauer            17 McMinnville        TN 1:33:56    5:10    5:41                   26:09         
    6   124  23 Davis Sharp             19 Murfreesboro       TN 1:49:01    2:48    4:30   58:08    2:05   41:32         
    7   127 131 Austin McCowan           9 Cookeville         TN 1:50:19    6:13    4:08 1:02:46    2:02   35:13         
    8   139  78 Boyd Brown               0 Crossville         TN 2:04:00    8:05    3:42                   46:39         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    37  60 Brandon Henthorn        24 Murfreesboro       TN 1:16:30    4:00                    0:30   24:41         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8  11 Kevin Quail             26 Clarksville        TN 1:09:13    3:09                    1:08   21:39         
    2     9  51 Clint Jordan            25 McMinnville        TN 1:09:45    2:56    1:25   41:20    0:40   23:25         
    3    10   9 Jason Thomas            29 Shelbyville        TN 1:09:46    3:09                           24:59         
    4    13   6 Paul Schwer             29 Manchester         TN 1:10:32    2:55    1:29   39:29    0:33   26:08         
    5    30  76 Chris Ham               29 Hermitage          TN 1:15:10    3:53                    0:57   24:17         
    6    82  19 Pete Horton             27 Nashville          TN 1:29:56    2:53                    1:39   34:53         
    7   128 116 Paul Ramirez            29 Spring Hill        TN 1:51:10    5:04                    1:42   41:04         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4  14 Matthew Feno            34 McMinnville        TN 1:06:34    2:51    1:30   38:49    0:19   23:07         
    2     5  18 Robbie Cochrum          30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:06:41    3:57    1:38   40:05    1:11   19:51         
    3    19  68 Daniel Cosby            31 Manchester         TN 1:12:14    3:41    1:53   42:13    0:41   23:48         
    4    23  17 Ben Myers               34 McMinnville        TN 1:13:07    3:06                    1:20   21:05         
    5    34  91 Michael Freesmeier      32 Nashville          TN 1:16:03    3:46    2:12   45:08    1:47   23:11         
    6    40   8 Steven Woelke           31 Murfreesboro       TN 1:17:13    2:53    2:59                   26:19         
    7    41  52 Justin Sappington       34 Decatur            AL 1:17:44    3:47    2:13                   24:50         
    8    42  32 Kevin Thompson          33 Nashville          TN 1:17:51    2:53    2:30                   27:13         
    9    49  50 Nicholas Perlick        33 Murfreesboro       TN 1:19:49    3:55    2:03   43:55    0:48   29:11         
   10    55  63 Edward Wills            30 Clarksville        TN 1:21:49    4:20    2:22 1:29:26           28:02         
   11    69  95 Kevin Groher            33 Hermitage          TN 1:25:07    3:21    2:53   46:32    0:36   31:47         
   12    72 120 Dave Prichard           32 Crossville         TN 1:25:19    5:48    2:05                   27:56         
   13    83 145 Travis Martin           30 McMinnville        TN 1:30:00    5:03    3:26   49:14    0:42   31:38         
   14   100  81 David Grant             31 Manchester         TN 1:36:32    4:37                    0:48   34:37         
   15   115 136 Adam Jones              34 Decatur            AL 1:41:54    5:00    3:01                   39:14         
   16   130 123 Joshua Lawrence         32 Murfreesboro       TN 1:51:17   13:31                    2:14   41:41         
   17   132 130 Jason Wallace           33 Decatur            AL 1:52:26    5:59    3:41                   39:40         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    14  56 Austin Mitchell         39 Brentwood          TN 1:10:48    3:31    2:39   40:40    1:34   22:27         
    2    15  34 Derek Brawders          39 Spring Hill        TN 1:11:14    3:38    1:37   40:03    0:57   25:00         
    3    48  28 Kenneth Jackson         35 Rock Spring        GA 1:19:48    4:18    2:22   40:45    0:41   31:44         
    4    50 106 Tom Stevens             39 Murfreesboro       TN 1:19:51    3:19    2:38   47:23    1:12   25:22         
    5    51  24 Timothy Hinton          35 Nashville          TN 1:20:03    3:07                    1:02   30:04         
    6    52 127 David Tindell           37 Ringgold           GA 1:20:18    4:04    2:24   43:45    0:53   29:13         
    7    53 115 Todd Sauer              39 McMinnville        TN 1:20:50    4:34    2:54   48:11    0:34   24:38         
    8    59  89 Paul Walker             38 Morrison           TN 1:22:23    4:50    1:27                   28:33         
    9    60  83 Corey Coggins           36 Mount Juliet       TN 1:22:34    4:18    2:44   47:23    1:04   27:07         
   10    67 111 Michael Tant            36 Franklin           TN 1:24:46    3:54    2:14   50:40    1:03   26:56         
   11    71  67 Matthew La Grand        39 Old Hickory        TN 1:25:11    4:34    1:35   45:11    0:53   33:00         
   12    84  54 Jody Ferrell            39 Estill Springs     TN 1:30:19    5:12                    0:58   30:26         
   13    89  47 Chris Blaney            39 Nashville          TN 1:31:34    3:40    2:17   45:53    0:41   39:04         
   14   106  94 Paul Oglesby            36 Antioch            TN 1:38:36    3:30    4:34   54:58    0:58   34:37         
   15   111  48 John Bates              35 Nashville          TN 1:39:45    3:58    4:07   48:26    1:27   41:49         
   16   113  29 Donnie Welborn          39 Fort Oglethorpe    GA 1:41:29    3:28                    0:45   42:35         
   17   122  97 Walter Golden III       37 Murfreesboro       TN 1:47:11    4:08    3:13                   38:51         
   18   123 138 Clint Smith             38 Chattanooga        TN 1:47:16    4:50    4:18   55:40    0:52   41:37         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    11  16 Justin Crites           40 Manchester         TN 1:10:07    3:07                    0:32   24:33         
    2    16  36 Richard Tennyson        41 Ringgold           GA 1:11:22    3:44                    0:38   26:04         
    3    24  79 Jim Kasnick             43 Brentwood          TN 1:13:15    3:17    1:35   41:48    0:40   25:58         
    4    27  72 Curtis Mitchell         44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:14:30    3:27                    0:43   26:44         
    5    38 135 Wayne Burns             44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:16:42    5:46    2:40   43:20    1:13   23:44         
    6    39 125 Bart Busch              41 Murfreesboro       TN 1:16:43    3:40    1:56   42:35    0:49   27:45         
    7    43  75 Jason Welch             41 Layfayette         TN 1:18:02    3:50    2:14                   25:38         
    8    45  26 Franklin Williams       43 Old Hickory        TN 1:18:26    3:18                           32:22         
    9    75  57 Jonathan Thompson       40 Ringgold           GA 1:26:13    3:39    2:20   47:48    1:07   31:21         
   10    80 104 Chuck Snell             41 Shelbyville        TN 1:27:56    4:33    2:26   49:48    1:31   29:39         
   11    88 105 Lee Nettles             40 Manchester         TN 1:31:18    4:09                    0:41   33:14         
   12    93 107 Troy Ash                42 Dalton             GA 1:33:28    4:09    2:16   49:44    1:00   36:20         
   13   116  66 Scott Matuk             40 Smyrna             TN 1:41:57    5:16    2:32                   44:12         
   14   119 144 Dean Colyar             44 Tullahoma          TN 1:43:00    5:11                           35:40         
   15   129 132 Richard McCowan         44 Cookeville         TN 1:51:14    5:06    5:50 1:02:48    2:01   35:31         
   16     0  59 Herbert Bollinger       42 Trenton            NJ            3:55    2:58                                 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     6  42 Tony Pennington         45 Manchester         TN 1:07:37    4:00    1:24   37:38    0:45   23:52         
    2    18  31 Bobby Kirby             46 McMinnville        TN 1:12:03    3:04                    0:45   24:16         
    3    26  38 Kent Starwalt           47 Franklin           TN 1:14:07    3:33    1:53   39:40    0:43   28:21         
    4    29  35 Terry Myers             49 Franklin           TN 1:15:07    3:37    1:45   43:13    0:54   25:39         
    5    32  30 Jay Hawkins             45 Fayetteville       TN 1:15:46    3:34                    0:54   26:56         
    6    56  45 Todd Gober              46 Murfreesboro       TN 1:21:51    3:38    1:42   46:39    0:24   29:30         
    7    57  65 Johnny Turner           47 Murfreesboro       TN 1:21:56    4:15    2:11                   29:45         
    8    73 140 Albert Davis            47 Franklin           TN 1:25:21    4:38    3:13   51:09    0:36   25:47         
    9   118 113 Matt Burhart            48 Brentwood          TN 1:42:30    5:41                    2:56   36:52         
   10   120 110 Richard Hughes          46 Murfreesboro       TN 1:46:36    3:46    4:01   52:57    1:12   44:42         
   11   121 149 Gregory Rush            45                       1:46:42           53:11   53:39    1:21   37:34         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7  22 Bob George              51 Franklin           TN 1:09:03    3:09    1:48                   21:57         
    2    12   5 Eric Bjorn              51 Tullahoma          TN 1:10:23    2:35    1:46   40:25    0:33   25:06         
    3    20 128 Fred Hoover             51 McMinnville        TN 1:12:24    3:11    2:29   42:55    0:43   23:09         
    4    35   1 David Ruckstuhl         50 Tullahoma          TN 1:16:06    2:50                    0:51   27:53         
    5    63  74 Tim Sanders             50 Murfreesboro       TN 1:23:48    4:06                    0:37   26:51         
    6    66  33 Billy Crips             50 Mt Juliet          TN 1:24:33    3:25    2:40                   32:45         
    7    91  70 Charlie Myers           50 Brentwood          TN 1:32:37    4:39    2:05   46:29    1:17   38:08         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    54  82 Mike Niederhauser       56 Estill Springs     TN 1:21:19    3:52    3:11   46:23    1:13   26:43         
    2    77  92 Vergle Young            57 Murfreesboro       TN 1:26:24    5:39    2:21                   32:56         
    3    86  55 Jorge Riestra           58 Nashville          TN 1:31:08    3:31    3:39                   33:54         
    4   104 112 Bob Jared               55 Hillsboro          TN 1:37:24    5:30                    2:06   32:35         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    44  40 Steve Lovett            63 Murfreesboro       TN 1:18:07    3:50    2:17                   27:16         
    2    99 117 Steven Bair             62 Manchester         TN 1:36:01    5:46                    2:12   35:44         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    96 137 Gary Wicks Sr.          65 Franklin           TN 1:34:13    5:19                           32:14         
    2   103  58 William Kelch           66 Knoxville          TN 1:37:04    5:39    3:17   46:41    1:19   40:09         
    3   133 139 Robert Sauer            67 McMinnville        TN 1:53:41    7:00    5:15   55:27    1:59   44:03         
    4   136  62 Dale Smith              68 Tullahoma          TN 1:55:13    4:27    3:34   56:14    2:02   48:58         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
              ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS  ***********
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City            St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === =============== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    22 103 Kelly Matuk             38 Smyrna          TN 1:12:53    4:32    2:09   40:29    0:45   25:01         
    2    25  53 Rosalind Teal           38 Murfreesboro    TN 1:13:16    3:53                    0:30   24:10         
    3    28  20 Robin Golden            41 Murfreesboro    TN 1:14:54    3:24    1:41   43:01    0:37   26:14         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 19
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   102 109 Kelsie Crips            19 Mt Juliet          TN 1:36:44    4:20    2:22   52:23    0:42   36:59         
    2   117   4 Polley Howell           19 Tullahoma          TN 1:42:13    2:48    2:46   55:33    0:40   40:30         
    3   140 124 Courtney McCowan        12 Cookeville         TN 2:17:00    5:16    5:24                   35:48         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   134  27 Julia Brown             22 Murfreesboro       TN 1:54:18    3:11                           39:05         
    2     0 126 Jackie Eichler          23 Lebanon            TN            7:43                                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    81  43 Jessie Schwer           28 Manchester         TN 1:28:21    4:00                    1:45   32:39         
    2    85 122 Stephanie Dodge         28 Nashville          TN 1:30:45    4:38    3:17   51:24    0:34   30:54         
    3    87  87 Sarah Kuhlers           29 Nashville          TN 1:31:15    4:14    2:43   51:59    1:23   30:57         
    4   109  86 Sarah Walker            26 Morrison           TN 1:39:31    4:23    2:38                   38:33         
    5   135  99 Dayna Lewallen          25 Murfreesboro       TN 1:54:52    4:42    2:30                   43:48         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    61  98 Andrea Cumpston         32 Nashville          TN 1:22:43    4:14    2:34   48:20    0:42   26:55         
    2    98  49 Elizabeth Bates         33 Nashville          TN 1:35:28    3:57   55:53            0:47   34:53         
    3   126  73 Jennifer Scott          32 Murfreesboro       TN 1:49:42    4:06    2:15 1:03:15    0:32   39:35         
    4   131  85 Judy Albakry            33 Murfreesboro       TN 1:51:50    4:57    2:46 1:01:38    0:48   41:43         
    5     0 142 Christy Johnson         33 Brentwood          TN            6:29    3:52                                 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    58  64 Stephanie Foglia        38 Murfreesboro       TN 1:21:56    4:05    2:16   48:32    1:04   26:01         
    2    64 100 Jennifer Williams       39 Old Hichory        TN 1:23:54    5:00    1:59   47:17    0:53   28:48         
    3   101  88 Daphne Harris           36 Franklin           TN 1:36:33    4:35    2:38   58:03    0:46   30:33         
    4   105  10 Heather Eby             35 Murfreesboro       TN 1:38:24    3:15    1:58   52:07    1:05   40:01         
    5   107  93 Dara Oglesby            35 Antioch            TN 1:39:09    6:35    1:59   55:12    0:38   34:48         
    6   112 114 Wendy Kester            36 Paducah            KY 1:40:21    5:28    3:01   57:06    0:45   34:03         
    7   125 129 Anastasia Campbell      39 Nashville          TN 1:49:32    4:04                    0:57   37:05         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    47   3 Paige Northcutt         43 McMinnville        TN 1:19:28    2:33    2:40   46:00    1:27   26:50         
    2    92  84 Kimberly Hughes         43 Murfreesboro       TN 1:32:39    3:54                    1:19   33:30         
    3   108  44 Carrie Henderson        40 Murfreesboro       TN 1:39:21    4:34    2:33 1:00:18    0:51   31:07         
    4   110 119 Tammy Holt              44 Antioch            TN 1:39:44    4:56    2:17   46:44    1:48   44:00         
    5   138  90 Shawn Ritterspacher     40 Hermitage          TN 2:02:51    4:48    2:27                   51:30         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    65  25 Laura Mills             47 Franklin           TN 1:24:29    3:01                    0:59   29:55         
    2    79  71 Leiott Smiley           48 Nashville          TN 1:27:45    4:10    2:08   46:05    1:10   34:13         
    3    90  96 Stacie Trybe            49 Manchester         TN 1:32:16    3:33    2:29   52:29    1:03   32:43         
    4   137 152 Jamie Lamb              46                       1:56:31    5:51    4:09 1:00:53    1:11   44:29         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    46  39 Sarah Lovett            51 Murfreesboro       TN 1:19:17    4:05                    0:54   28:44         
    2    70 108 Judy Aberg              52 Franklin           TN 1:25:10    3:38    2:19   44:10    1:19   33:46         
    3    76  37 Ana Bircher             53 Nashville          TN 1:26:15    3:48                    1:10   28:30         
    4    97  69 Sherie Rahbe            51 Chattanooga        TN 1:35:27    4:33    2:54   57:34    1:01   29:26         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    31 121 Elizabeth Laroche       59 Murfreesboro       TN 1:15:15    3:47                    0:59   26:18         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    68  12 Gayle Marbury           62 Madison            AL 1:25:01    3:23                    2:43   29:45         
    2   114  80 Mary Jane Crites        64 Manchester         TN 1:41:39    6:14    3:42                   34:53         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No. Name                   Age City               St Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== ===== === ====================== === ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
RELAY AWARDS
Place No. Names                                    Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     Penalty 
===== === ======================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 147 Kara Brown/Debbie Brown/Jeff Brown       1:11:29    3:06    1:34   40:55    0:27   25:29         
    2 146 Erin Berner/Andrew Heitzenrater/Sam Smit 1:15:52    3:20    1:15   46:18    0:14   24:47         
    3 148 Eric Beachboard/Luke Beachboard          1:16:12   38:32                           28:24         
    4 151 Deborah McGrath Team                     1:27:03    3:48    1:19   48:00    0:23   33:34         
                                                                      Page 1

USAT PENALTY LIST 

        
Place No.   Penalty Rule #/ Type                     Time    
===== ===== ======================================== ======= 
    1   133 6.3 Permitted and Illegal Equipment         2:00 

DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                           
===== ========================================