Overall Place	Race No	FirstName	LastName	Age	Gender	City	State	Overall Time	Run Split	Bike Time	Bike Split	Swim Time	Swim Split	Penalty	

Overall Male																
	1	150	Gorge	News		23	M	Dalton		GA	0:57:51	0:19:10	0:55:22	0:36:12	0:57:51	0:02:29	
	2	128	Chris	Parker		36	M	Estill Springs	TN	1:00:50	0:19:59	0:57:36	0:37:37	1:00:50	0:03:14	
	3	87	Dan	Lawrence	34	M	Huntsville	AL	1:01:01	0:19:51	0:58:03	0:38:12	1:01:01	0:02:58	
Overall Female															
	17	83	Lana	Sain		31	F	Manchester	TN	1:09:04	0:23:26	1:04:55	0:41:29	1:09:04	0:04:09	
	25	106	Aathena	Naugher		52	F	Southside	AL	1:11:26	0:23:19	1:06:05	0:42:46	1:11:26	0:05:21	
	28	96	Carol	Moore		29	F	Nashville	TN	1:12:23	0:22:07	1:07:17	0:45:10	1:12:23	0:05:05	
Male 0 - 19															
	86	122	Cameron	Beem		12	M	Apison		TN	1:38:07	0:29:44	1:33:27	1:03:43	1:38:07	0:04:40	
Male 20 - 24																
	27	68	Joshua	Leek		23	M	Bon Aqua	TN	1:12:01	0:20:55	1:07:03	0:46:08	1:12:01	0:04:58	
	35	91	Matthew	Mueller		21	M	Wells		MN	1:15:56	0:19:34	1:09:27	0:49:53	1:15:56	0:06:29	
	60	88	William	Phelps		24	M	Chattanooga	TN	1:22:55	0:23:51	1:15:39	0:51:48	1:22:55	0:07:16	
	69	125	Christopher	Ryan	20	M	Cincinnati	OH	1:26:01	0:25:24	1:20:33	0:55:09	1:26:01	0:05:28	
Male 25 - 29															
	7	108	Bo	Parrish		29	M	Nashville	TN	1:03:26	0:19:57	1:00:04	0:40:07	1:03:26	0:03:22	
	67	147	Dan	Gilbert		29	M	Franklin	TN	1:25:27	0:23:32	1:20:05	0:56:33	1:25:27	0:05:22	
	68	113	Andy	Escue		26	M	Manchester	TN	1:25:52	0:24:24	1:20:29	0:56:05	1:25:52	0:05:23	
Male 30 - 34															
	10	146	Steve	Swindall	33	M	Fayetteville	TN	1:04:57	0:20:50	0:59:31	0:38:41	1:04:57	0:05:26	2:00
	11	142	Andrew	Holbrook	30	M	Murfreesboro	TN	1:05:07	0:19:31	1:00:56	0:41:25	1:05:07	0:04:11	
	19	124	BenjaminMyers		30	M	McMinnville	TN	1:09:37	0:20:01	1:05:52	0:45:51	1:09:37	0:03:45	
	32	130	Ralph	Donati		33	M	Collierville	TN	1:14:57	0:25:33	1:10:27	0:44:54	1:14:57	0:04:30	
	41	154	Brad	Davenport	31	M				1:17:24	0:23:30	1:11:56	0:48:26	1:17:24	0:05:28	
	51	74	Jon	Ewing		34	M	Medina		TN	1:19:01	0:24:50	1:15:22	0:50:32	1:19:01	0:03:39	
	71	61	Joel	Rivera		30	M	Hunstville	AL	1:26:25	0:29:23	1:20:58	0:51:35	1:26:25	0:05:27	
Male 35 - 39															
	5	156	Richard	Tomkins		39	M				1:02:45	0:21:10	0:59:35	0:38:25	1:02:45	0:03:10	
	9	82	Kevin	Crossman	37	M	Nashville	TN	1:04:40	0:21:11	1:01:31	0:40:20	1:04:40	0:03:09	
	15	149	Rodney	Goodan		37	M	Bowling Green	KY	1:07:16	0:22:11	1:03:07	0:40:56	1:07:16	0:04:09
	20	143	Ethan	Turner		35	M	Harriman	TN	1:09:42	0:22:21	1:05:55	0:43:34	1:09:42	0:03:47
	22	114	Jason	Cook		37	M	Murphy		NC	1:10:14	0:22:03	1:05:43	0:43:40	1:10:14	0:04:31
	29	119	Brian	Malone		36	M	Chattanooga	TN	1:12:42	0:20:04	1:06:07	0:46:03	1:12:42	0:06:35
	31	103	Faun	Ramey		39	M	Athens		TN	1:14:17	0:23:08	1:09:59	0:46:51	1:14:17	0:04:18
	34	116	Christopher	Bove	35	M	Franklin	TN	1:15:25	0:22:26	1:10:51	0:48:25	1:15:25	0:04:34
	36	71	Jimmy	Potts		36	M	Tullahoma	TN	1:15:58	0:24:32	1:10:48	0:46:16	1:15:58	0:05:10
	37	137	Justin	Crites		36	M	Manchester	TN	1:16:11	0:25:40	1:12:03	0:46:23	1:16:11	0:04:08
	38	139	Kurt	Rouser		35	M	Tullahoma	TN	1:16:14	0:25:03	1:12:08	0:47:05	1:16:14	0:04:06
	42	135	Jason	Welch		37	M	Lafayette	TN	1:17:31	0:24:41	1:13:13	0:48:32	1:17:31	0:04:18
	56	81	Jim	Pitcher		37	M	Clarksville	TN	1:21:57	0:24:42	1:15:01	0:50:19	1:21:57	0:06:56
	72	76	Chuck	Snell		37	M	Shelbyville	TN	1:26:39	0:24:07	1:19:39	0:55:32	1:26:39	0:07:00
Male 40 - 44														
	6	109	Chris	Davis		42	M	Fayetteville	TN	1:02:52	0:20:49	0:59:25	0:38:36	1:02:52	0:03:27
	12	129	Charles	Parish		44	M	Tullahoma	TN	1:05:50	0:21:20	1:02:50	0:41:30	1:05:50	0:03:00
	24	60	Don	Rogers		44	M	Manchester	TN	1:10:23	0:24:40	1:05:02	0:40:22	1:10:23	0:05:21
	39	102	Phillip	Theodore	40	M	Brentwood	TN	1:17:06	0:23:42	1:11:58	0:48:16	1:17:06	0:05:08	
	43	84	Tom	Bzotte		44	M	Murphy	NC		1:17:43	0:24:38	1:12:15	0:47:37	1:17:43	0:05:28	
	53	111	Frank	Green		41	M	Rockvale	TN	1:19:51	0:25:17	1:14:59	0:49:42	1:19:51	0:04:52	
	55	93	Brian	Donnelly	40	M	Nashville	TN	1:21:45	0:26:31	1:17:29	0:50:58	1:21:45	0:04:16	
	57	75	Glenn	Chapman		42	M	McMinnville	TN	1:22:03	0:26:54	1:17:30	0:50:36	1:22:03	0:04:33	
Male 45 - 49															
	4	157	Chris	Hartsfield	45	M				1:01:53	0:20:19	0:58:44	0:38:25	1:01:53	0:03:09	
	8	151	Gregg	Killough	45	M				1:04:21	0:20:48	0:59:16	0:38:28	1:04:21	0:05:05	2:00
	13	72	Terry	Walter		46	M	Crossville	TN	1:06:54	0:21:08	1:03:13	0:42:05	1:06:54	0:03:41	
	14	132	Tom	Leanza		49	M	Tullahoma	TN	1:07:05	0:23:00	1:02:53	0:39:53	1:07:05	0:04:12	
	18	86	Terry	Jones		45	M	Marble		NC	1:09:18	0:21:17	1:03:36	0:42:19	1:09:18	0:05:42	
	21	136	Andy	Nelius		45	M	Tullahoma	TN	1:10:05	0:23:22	1:05:48	0:42:26	1:10:05	0:04:17	
	26	121	Ray	Beem		45	M	Apison		TN	1:11:41	0:22:16	1:07:29	0:45:13	1:11:41	0:04:12	
	44	126	Johsep Bennie		48	M	Cane Ridge	TN	1:17:46	0:23:51	1:12:27	48:36	1:17:46	5:19
	45	145	John	Shackelford	46	M	Sewanee		TN	1:17:50	0:24:12	1:13:07	0:48:55	1:17:50	0:04:43	
	49	107	Scot	O'Dell		49	M	Jacksonville	AL	1:18:50	0:23:20	1:10:29	0:47:09	1:18:50	0:08:21	
	58	159	Mike	Ussery		49	M				1:22:20	0:26:32	1:17:05	0:50:33	1:22:20	0:05:15	
	61	77	Carl	Adkins		46	M	Murfreesboro	TN	1:23:03	0:28:05	1:18:51	0:50:46	1:23:03	0:04:12
Male 50 - 54														
	16	158	Wayne	Patterson	51	M				1:08:28	0:24:45	1:04:32	0:39:47	1:08:28	0:03:56
	46	127	Max	Obermiller	52	M	Sewanee		TN	1:18:17	0:23:54	1:14:43	0:50:49	1:18:17	0:03:34
	50	70	Randy	Farr		53	M	Brentwood	TN	1:18:53	0:25:22	1:15:48	0:50:26	1:18:53	0:03:05
	52	133	Mike	Niederhauser	52	M	Estill Springs	TN	1:19:44	0:26:06	1:15:31	0:49:25	1:19:44	0:04:13
Male 55 - 59														
	70	85	Steven	Bair		58	M	Manchester	TN	1:26:17	0:28:57	1:18:12	0:49:15	1:26:17	0:08:05
	91	131	Rush	Bricken		56	M	Tullahoma	TN	1:44:29	0:29:33	1:39:46	1:10:13	1:44:29	0:04:43
Male 60 - 64															
	90	144	Jim	Penland		60	M	Winchester	TN	1:43:04	0:30:28	1:36:46	1:06:18	1:43:04	0:06:18
Male 65 - 69														
Male 70 - 99														
Male 100 - 150														
Female 0 - 19														
	73	110	BrindleyMitchell	17	F	Chattanooga	TN	1:26:44	0:29:32	1:22:55	0:53:23	1:26:44	0:03:49
	85	123	ElizabethBeem		15	F	Apison		TN	1:38:05	0:31:30	1:33:22	1:01:52	1:38:05	0:04:43	
Female 20 - 24															
	65	92	Abbie	Sumrall		21	F	Nashville	TN	1:25:08	0:21:28	1:20:51	0:59:23	1:25:08	0:04:17	
	81	140	Rachel	Watson		20	F	Sewanee		TN	1:32:19	0:31:26	1:28:20	0:56:54	1:32:19	0:03:59	
Female 25 - 29															
	44	126	Carol	Moore		29	F	Nashville	TN	1:17:46	0:22:07	1:07:18	0:45:11	1:17:46	0:10:28	
	54	117	TilghmanCarroll		26	F	Nashville	TN	1:20:51	0:26:50	1:16:26	0:49:36	1:20:51	0:04:25	
	74	63	Megan	Corbet		28	F	Thompson's StatiTN	1:27:09	0:26:42	1:22:58	0:56:16	1:27:09	0:04:11	
Female 30 - 34															
	30	105	Megan	Hanewald	34	F	Chattanooga	TN	1:13:09	0:22:04	1:07:11	0:45:07	1:13:09	0:05:58	2:00
	59	120	Mari-EttaMahaffey	30	F	Nashville	TN	1:22:35	0:24:23	1:17:32	0:53:09	1:22:35	0:05:03	
	62	104	Natalie	Ramey		33	F	Athens		TN	1:23:08	0:27:29	1:17:47	0:50:18	1:23:08	0:05:21	
	78	95	Jeni	Brinkman	30	F	Nashville	TN	1:30:53	0:26:16	1:26:41	1:00:25	1:30:53	0:04:12	
	88	148	Christi	Daigre		34	F	Collierville	TN	1:39:03	0:31:29	1:30:36	0:59:07	1:39:03	0:08:27	
Female 35 - 39															
	33	89	MichelleEmerson		39	F	Manchester	TN	1:15:18	0:25:12	1:11:14	0:46:02	1:15:18	0:04:04	
	40	99	Shelly	Collins		35	F	Franklin	TN	1:17:09	0:25:14	1:13:07	0:47:53	1:17:09	0:04:02
	64	101	Jane	Durkin		36	F	Knoxville	TN	1:24:57	0:27:18	1:20:07	0:52:49	1:24:57	0:04:50
	77	100	Allison	Kohl		37	F	Knoxville	TN	1:28:18	0:29:19	1:23:46	0:54:27	1:28:18	0:04:32
	79	64	Lydia	Smiley		39	F	Springfield	TN	1:31:45	0:33:39	1:26:40	0:53:01	1:31:45	0:05:05
	82	80	Tracy	Yarbrough	37	F	Clarksville	TN	1:33:03	0:26:53	1:27:55	1:01:02	1:33:03	0:05:08
	83	97	Donna	Jones		38	F	Smyna		TN	1:34:51	0:31:06	1:28:59	0:57:53	1:34:51	0:05:52
	89	112	Lynne	Oulliber	37	F	Lebanon		TN	1:41:57	0:32:49	1:35:59	1:03:10	1:41:57	0:05:58
Female 40 - 44														
	63	94	Becky	Robinson	41	F	Manchester	TN	1:23:20	0:24:49	1:18:38	0:53:49	1:23:20	0:04:42
	66	67	Karen	Allison		40	F	Springfield	TN	1:25:16	0:28:11	1:20:27	0:52:16	1:25:16	0:04:49
	75	65	Ronda	Vaughter	42	F	Rockvale	TN	1:28:02	0:28:47	1:23:41	0:54:54	1:28:02	0:04:21
	76	66	Diana	Jones		44	F	Murfreesboro	TN	1:28:02	0:28:46	1:23:42	0:54:56	1:28:02	0:04:20
	80	118	Amy	Nickels		44	F	Manchester	TN	1:32:08	0:33:16	1:27:25	0:54:09	1:32:08	0:04:43
	84	73	Stephanie	Upton	42	F	Cottontown	TN	1:37:14	0:33:38	1:30:32	0:56:54	1:37:14	0:06:42
	87	138	Kim	Arvizu		41	F	Franklin	TN	1:38:27	0:32:05	1:34:28	1:02:23	1:38:27	0:03:59
Female 45 - 49														
	92	69	Susan	Decareaux	46	F	Lebanon	TN	2:12:57	0:41:31	2:03:41	1:22:10	2:12:57	0:09:16
														
														
			

Relay														
	23	90	Franklin	Williams			Old Hickory	TN	1:10:18	0:23:09	1:06:16	0:43:07	1:10:18	0:04:02
	47	155	Tracy/Gary/Eric	Nester/Nester/Beachbord					1:18:27	0:28:08	1:15:00	0:46:52	1:18:27	0:03:27
	48	78	Martha	Adkins			Murfreesboro	TN	1:18:28	0:29:29	1:14:58	0:45:29	1:18:28	0:03:30